Albania 2012


Rona Nishliu, Albania, 2012
Artist : Rona Nishliu
Title : Suus
Place : 2
Points : 146
Language: Albanian
 
Text : Rona Nishliu
Music : Florent Boshnjaku
Startposition: 5
 
 

Details and lyrics can be found here

 
 

Albania gave points to :
Country Points
Montenegro 12
San Marino 10
Greece 8
Hungary 7
Cyprus 6
Romania 5
Moldova 4
Switzerland 3
Belgium 2
Finland 1

Albania got points from :
Country Points
Italy 12
Switzerland 12
Azerbaijan 12
Montenegro 12
Austria 12
San Marino 10
Belgium 10
Cyprus 10
Hungary 10
Greece 10
Denmark 7
Israel 5
Finland 5
Romania 4
Spain 4
Latvia 4
Iceland 3
Russia 2
Moldova 1
Ireland 1

 Total points : 146

 
 

  =2004= =2005= =2008= =2009= =2010= =2012= =2015=


Total Entries : 7
 
 

  =2004= =2006= =2007= =2008= =2009= =2010= =2011= =2012= =2013= =2014=
  =2015= =2016= =2017=


Total Entries : 13
 
 

# Artist Title Points Place


Final | 29 December 2011
Bojken Lako & Breza Tė Zakonshėm 18 10  
Saimir Braho Ajėr 50 3  
Marjeta Billo Vlen Sa Njė Jetė 0 14  
Hercina Matmuja Aty Ku Mė Le 0 14  
Xhensila Myrtezaj Lulet Mbledh Pėr Hėnėn 8 13  
Toni Mehmetaj Ėndrra E Parė 10 12  
Iris Hoxha Pa Ty 19 9  
Gerta Mahmutaj Pyete Zemrėn 0 14  
Bashkim Alibali Kėngėn Time Merr Vehtė 0 14  
10  Altin Goci Kthehem Prap 38 5  
11  Elton Deda Kristal 55 2  
12  Endri & Stefi Prifti Iluzion 25 6  
13  Rona Nishliu Suus 77 1  Winner
14  Kamela Islamaj Mbi Yje 25 6  
15  Frederik Ndoci Oh..Jeta Ime 0 14  
16  Mariza Ikonomi Mė Ler Tė Tė Dua 13 11  
17  Elhaida Dani Mijra Vjet 0 14  
18  Rudina Delia Mė Kėrko 0 14  
19  Samanta Karavello Zgjomė Njė Tjetėr Ėndėrr 47 4  
20  Dr. Flori Personale 21 8  


Kenget konkuruese Nata I | 26 December
Gerta Mahmutaj Pyete Zemrėn    Finalist
Entela Zhula Ndjehem Bosh   
Bashkim Alibali Kėngėn Time Merr Vehtė    Finalist
Samanta Karavello Zgjomė Njė Tjetėr Ėndėrr    Finalist
Endri & Stefi Prifti Iluzion    Finalist
Rona Nishliu Suus    Finalist
Rudina Delia Mė Kėrko    Finalist
Marjeta Billo Vlen Sa Njė Jetė    Finalist
Claudio La Regina Kur Tė Pasha   
10  Hercina Matmuja Aty Ku Mė Le    Finalist
11  Orinda Huta Dorėzohem   
12  Altin Goci Kthehem Prap    Finalist
13  Elton Deda Kristal    Finalist
14  Evans Rama Ti Nuk Mundesh   


Kenget konkuruese Nata II | 27 December
Toni Mehmetaj Ėndrra E Parė    Finalist
Dr. Flori Personale    Finalist
Kamela Islamaj Mbi Yje    Finalist
Frederik Ndoci Oh..Jeta Ime    Finalist
Marsida Saraēi Eja Mė Merr   
Bojken Lako & Breza Tė Zakonshėm    Finalist
Sindi Berisha Braktisur   
Mariza Ikonomi Mė Ler Tė Tė Dua    Finalist
Kujtim Prodani Digjem   
10  Iris Hoxha Pa Ty    Finalist
11  Saimir Braho Ajėr    Finalist
12  Goldi Halili Rroj Pėr Dashurinė   
13  Xhensila Myrtezaj Lulet Mbledh Pėr Hėnėn    Finalist
14  Elhaida Dani Mijra Vjet    Finalist


scroll button